Notice: Atdhe.net is now Atdhe.ws please Bookmark and save our new address!
You can also follow us on Facebook or Twitter for any updates.



Bookmark this website


BBC 1
BBC 2
BBC News
Bein Espanol
Bein Sport US
Poker Channel
espn
espn 2
D&D Real Czech Masters
11:00 CET
Ural vs Terek Grozni
16:00 CET
Israel W vs Greece W
16:00 CET
Voluntari vs CS U. Craiova
17:30 CET
Yokohama Tire LPGA Classic
17:30 CET
AGF Aarhus vs Esbjerg
18:00 CET
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala vs Lechia Gdansk
18:00 CET
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Metalurg Zaporizhya
18:00 CET
Austria Klagenfurt vs SV Kapfenberg
18:30 CET
Austria Lustenau vs FC Liefering
18:30 CET
LASK Linz vs St Polten
18:30 CET
Wiener Neustadt vs FAC Wien
18:30 CET
2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
18:30 CET
2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
18:30 CET
Heidenheim vs Kaiserslautern
18:30 CET
Heidenheim vs Kaiserslautern
18:30 CET
SC Freiburg vs Sandhausen
18:30 CET
SC Freiburg vs Sandhausen
18:30 CET
Union Berlin vs RB Leipzig
18:30 CET
Union Berlin vs RB Leipzig
18:30 CET
Sparta Prague vs Storhamar Hamar
18:30 CET
Aalesund vs Valerenga
19:00 CET
FK Rostov vs Amkar Perm
19:00 CET
Hammarby vs Kalmar
19:00 CET
Ocelari Trinec vs Stavanger Oilers
19:00 CET
WTA New Haven
19:00 CET
Red Bull Munchen vs HC Kosice
19:30 CET
Medvescak Zagreb vs Admiral Vladivostok
19:30 CET
Slovan Bratislava vs Amur Khabarovsk
19:30 CET
HC Davos vs Farjestad Karlstad
19:45 CET
SC Bern vs IFK Helsinki
19:45 CET
Ligue 2 Multiplex
19:55 CET
NK Zagreb vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
20:00 CET
Norwich U21 vs Chelsea U21
20:00 CET
AC Ajaccio vs Tours
20:00 CET
Auxerre vs Nimes
20:00 CET
Bourg Peronnas vs Sochaux
20:00 CET
Clermont vs Nancy
20:00 CET
Dijon vs Creteil
20:00 CET
Niort vs Laval
20:00 CET
Paris FC vs Brest
20:00 CET
Red Star vs Valenciennes
20:00 CET
Dordrecht vs FC Oss
20:00 CET
Eindhoven FC vs MVV Maastricht
20:00 CET
Helmond vs NAC Breda
20:00 CET
Willem II vs NEC Nijmegen
20:00 CET
CSMS Iasi vs ASA Targu Mures
20:00 CET
Jagodina vs Borac
20:00 CET
Altinordu vs Trabzon
20:00 CET
The Barclays
20:00 CET
Frolunda Gothenburg vs JYP Jyvaskyla
20:00 CET
Poland W vs Hungary W
20:00 CET
Gaziantepspor vs Besiktas
20:15 CET
SV Austria Salzburg vs FC Wacker Innsbruck
20:30 CET
Genk vs Charleroi
20:30 CET
Guingamp vs Marseille
20:30 CET
Wolfsburg vs Schalke
20:30 CET
Wolfsburg vs Schalke
20:30 CET
Wisla Krakow vs Slask Wroclaw
20:30 CET
Villarreal vs Espanyol
20:30 CET
Villarreal vs Espanyol
20:30 CET
England W vs Spain W
20:30 CET
Blackburn vs Bolton
20:45 CET
Falkirk vs Dumbarton
20:45 CET
Clermont vs Grenoble FC
21:00 CET
ATP Winston-Salem
21:00 CET
Sport Huancayo vs Ayacucho FC
22:30 CET
Atlanta Dream vs Indiana Fever
01:00 CET
Phoenix Mercury vs Washington Mystics
01:00 CET
Santiago Wanderers vs Huachipato
01:00 CET
Colorado Rockies vs Pittsburgh Pirates
01:05 CET
Miami Marlins vs Washington Nationals
01:05 CET
San Diego Padres vs Philadelphia Phillies
01:05 CET
Detroit Tigers vs Toronto Blue Jays
01:07 CET
Boston Red Sox vs New York Mets
01:10 CET
Kansas City Royals vs Tampa Bay Rays
01:10 CET
Los Angeles Angels vs Cleveland Indians
01:10 CET
Minnesota Lynx vs New York Liberty
01:30 CET
New York Yankees vs Atlanta Braves
01:35 CET
Bellator 141: Guillard vs Girtz
01:45 CET
Los Angeles Sparks vs Tulsa Shock
02:00 CET
Baltimore Orioles vs Texas Rangers
02:05 CET
Cincinnati Reds vs Milwaukee Brewers
02:10 CET
Houston Astros vs Minnesota Twins
02:10 CET
Seattle Mariners vs Chicago White Sox
02:10 CET
Argentinos Jrs vs Crucero del Norte
02:10 CET
Veracruz vs Monterrey
02:30 CET
Deportivo Cuenca vs SD Aucas
03:00 CET
Oakland Athletics vs Arizona Diamondbacks
03:40 CET
San Antonio Stars vs Seattle Storm
04:00 CET
Legacy FC 44: Araujo vs Morono
04:00 CET
Chicago Cubs vs Los Angeles Dodgers
04:10 CET
St. Louis Cardinals vs San Francisco Giants
04:15 CET
Santos Laguna vs Pumas UNAM
04:30 CET
San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles Galaxy
05:00 CET
Greater Western Sydney vs Carlton Blues
05:45 CET
Hawthorn Hawks vs Brisbane Lions
06:10 CET
Parramatta Eels vs Cronulla Sharks
07:00 CET
North Melbourne Kangaroos vs Western Bulldogs
08:35 CET
Newcastle Knights vs Canterbury Bulldogs
09:30 CET
Essendon Bombers vs Richmond Tigers
11:20 CET
Gold Coast Suns vs Port Adelaide Power
11:20 CET
Melbourne Storm vs North Queensland Cowboys
11:30 CET

The New ATDHE Link

More Links ... Better Quality ...

ATDHE schedule and more Links

click on a link below to choose a sport links and schedule