Notice: Atdhe.net is now Atdhe.ws please Bookmark and save our new address!
You can also follow us on Facebook or Twitter for any updates.



Bookmark this website


BBC 1
BBC 2
BBC News
Bein Espanol
Bein Sport US
Poker Channel
espn
espn 2
Sinara vs Spartak
15:00 CET
Slavia Sofia vs PFK Cherno More Varna
16:00 CET
Sinara vs Spartak
17:00 CET
Jihlava vs 1.FK Pribram
17:00 CET
Daugava Riga FK vs FC Jurmala
17:00 CET
Dainava vs Atlantas
17:00 CET
Al-Khor vs Al-Sailiya
17:00 CET
Al Jaish vs Lekhwia
17:00 CET
CS Gaz Metan Medias vs Viitorul Constanta
17:30 CET
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Zadar
18:00 CET
FC Infonet Tallinn vs JK Kalev Sillamae
18:00 CET
WKS Slask Wroclaw vs Korona Kielce
18:00 CET
Arsenal Tula vs Mordovia Saransk
18:00 CET
Oster vs Varbergs BoIS FC
18:00 CET
Gaziantep BB vs Adanaspor
18:00 CET
SCR Altach vs KSV 1919
18:30 CET
SC Austria Lustenau vs FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:00 CET
TSV Hartberg vs LASK Linz
18:30 CET
FAC Team Wien vs Liefering
18:30 CET
Randers FC vs Silkeborg IF
18:30 CET
Eintracht Braunschweig vs SV Darmstadt 98
18:30 CET
VfR Aalen 1921 vs SV Sandhausen
18:30 CET
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs FC St. Pauli
18:30 CET
2. Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz
18:30 CET
Carpi vs Trapani
19:00 CET
SK Brann Bergen vs Sandnes Ulf
19:00 CET
IFK Goteborg vs Gefle IF
19:00 CET
Eskisehirspor vs Genclerbirligi
19:00 CET
Al-Arabi vs Al-Shamal
19:15 CET
Najran vs Al-Ittihad
19:20 CET
Al-Hazm vs Al-Khaleej
19:20 CET
FC Lausanne Sports vs FC Thun
19:30 CET
AJ Auxerre vs AC Ajaccio
20:00 CET
Stade Brestois vs AS Arles Avignon
20:00 CET
Creteil vs Clermont Foot
20:00 CET
Gazelec Ajaccio vs Dijon Footbal
20:00 CET
Stade Lavallois vs SCO Angers
20:00 CET
Berrichonne de Chateauroux vs AS Nancy
20:00 CET
Chamois Niortais vs Valenciennes
20:00 CET
FC Sochaux vs Nimes Olympique
20:00 CET
Tours FC vs Orleans
20:00 CET
Ligue 2 - Multiplex
20:00 CET
FCM Targu Mures vs Rapid Bucharest
20:00 CET
Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice
20:15 CET
SV Mattersburg vs SV Horn
20:30 CET
Royal Charleroi vs SV Zulte Waregem
20:30 CET
Girondins Bordeaux vs Evian Thonon Gaillard
20:30 CET
SC Freiburg vs Hertha BSC Berlin
20:30 CET
Lechia Gdansk vs Pogon Szczecin
20:30 CET
Partick Thistle vs St Mirren
20:45 CET
Spezia vs Entella
21:00 CET
Elche CF vs SD Eibar
21:00 CET
Vitoria Guimaraes vs Pacos de Ferreira
21:30 CET

The New ATDHE Link

More Links ... Better Quality ...

ATDHE schedule and more Links

click on a link below to choose a sport links and schedule